RESULTS

Gold

Athletics - 1500m Race

Michael McCloskey

Athletics - 200m Race

Carly Eisenstein

Athletics - 3000m Race

Cameron Ditoia

Athletics - 4x100m Unified Relay

New Jersey

Athletics - 50m Race

Bryan Whalen

Athletics - Mini-Javelin

Bryan Whalen

Athletics - Unified 100m Run

Christopher Turnbull

Athletics - Unified Long Jump

Christopher Turnbull

Athletics - Unified Shot Put

Joontae Hwang

Basketball - 5v5 Competition - Division B

New Jersey

Bocce - Singles - S-F06

Megan Cloyes

Bocce - Singles - S-M16

Kurt Straub

Bocce - Unified Doubles - UD-X07

Diane Coleman & Martha Aumann

Bocce - Unified Doubles - UD-X13

Kurt Straub & Matthew Foley

Bocce - Unified Team - UT-X04

Martha Aumann, Christine Faunce, Tommy Fresco, and Dan Wuhrman

Bowling - Doubles

Meghan Mann & Kieran Starker

Bowling - Singles

Kelly Diefenbach

Bowling - Unified Doubles

Kelly Diefenbach & Kelsey O'Neil

Bowling - Unified Team

Kelly Diefenbach, Kelsey O’Neill, Kim Tackett, and Meghan Mann

Equestrian - Level A Dressage

Ian Wells

Equestrian - Level A English Equitation

Ian Wells

Equestrian - Level BI English Working Trails

Delaney O'Connell

Flag Football - Team Competition - TB - Final

New Jersey

Golf - Level 2: Unified Alternate Shot (9-hole)

Daniel Maloney & Michael Gaeta

Golf - Level 4: Individual Stroke (9-hole)

Daniel Philippi

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 2 Uneven Bars

Farrah Spencer

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Balance Beam

Ashley Bondea

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Floor Exercise (M)

Henry Schuitema

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Parallel Bars

Henry Schuitema

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Vaulting (W)

Ashley Bondea

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 4 All Around (F)

Rhea Alathur

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 4 Floor Exercise

Rhea Alathur

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 4 Vaulting

Rhea Alathur

Powerlifting - Bench Press

Alexa Akin

Powerlifting - Bench Press

Brian Beirne

Powerlifting - Combination - Squat, Bench Press & Dead Lift

Alexa Akin

Powerlifting - Squat

Alexa Akin

Soccer - 5v5 Competition - Traditional Orange - Final

New Jersey

Swimming - 100 yd Backstroke

Maddy Joe

Swimming - 100 yd Breaststroke

Benjamin Miller

Swimming - 100 yd Freestyle

Maddy Joe

Swimming - 200 yd Individual Medley

Cesar Maxwell

Swimming - 25 yd Backstroke

Jessica Gaeta

Swimming - 25 yd Freestyle

Nicholas Zellin

Swimming - 50 yd Backstroke

Daniel Hendrixson

Swimming - 50 yd Butterfly

Katie McGee

Swimming - 50 yd Freestyle

Nicole Coscarelli

Swimming - 50 yd Freestyle

Ireland Kosco

Swimming - 50 yd Freestyle

Shawn Richards

Tennis - Level 4: Singles - L4SF2

Jodi Hadam

Tennis - Level 4: Singles - L4SM4

Scott Lillard

Tennis - Level 5: Singles - L5SF3

Kayla Liddy

Tennis - Level 5: Singles - L5SM4

Jian Hui Li

Silver

Athletics - 100m Run

Carly Eisenstein

Athletics - 100m Run

Zachary Whyte

Athletics - 5000m Run

Cameron Ditroia

Athletics - 50m Race

Elizabeth Dicker

Athletics - 800m Race

Louis Fowlkes

Athletics - Mini-Javelin

Carly Eisenstein

Athletics - Mini-Javelin

Zachary Whyte

Athletics - Unified 100m Run

Erin Croce

Athletics - Unified 400m Run

Daniel English

Athletics - Unified Shot Put

Kathryn Pinelli

Bowling - Singles

Thomas Regan

Bowling - Singles

Gabriel Ryba

Equestrian - Level BI English Equitation

Delaney O'Connell

Golf - Level 2: Unified Alternate Shot (9-hole)

Halli Williams & Mary Pucciarelli

Golf - Level 4: Individual Stroke (9-hole)

Jacob Coupe

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 2 All Around (F)

Farrah Spencer

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 2 Floor Exercise (W)

Farrah Spencer

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 2 Vaulting (W)

Farrah Spencer

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 All Around (M)

Henry Schuitema

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Floor Exercise (W)

Ashley Bondea

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Horizontal Bar

Henry Schuitema

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Pommel Horse

Henry Schuitema

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Uneven Bars

Ashley Bondea

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 4 Balance Beam

Rhea Alathur

Swimming - 100 yd Breaststroke

Cesar Maxwell

Swimming - 100 yd Freestyle

Benjamin Miller

Swimming - 200 yd Individual Medley

Catherine Reischman

Swimming - 4x25 yd Freestyle Relay

New Jersey 1

Swimming - 4x25 yd Freestyle Relay

New Jersey 2

Swimming - 50 yd Backstroke

Nicole Coscarelli

Tennis - Level 4: Singles - L4SM1

Kevin McCormac

Tennis - Level 4: Unified Doubles - L4UD1

Jodi Hadam & Deborah Conover

Triathlon - Sprint (Swim 440 yds, Bike 10.8 Miles, Run 5k)

Daisy Desimone

Bronze

Athletics - 3000m Race

Destiny Gerety

Athletics - Mini-Javelin

Elizabeth Dicker

Athletics - Unified Shot Put

Erin Croce

Athletics - Unified Shot Put

Daniel English

Bocce - Doubles - TD-X03

Eric Osborne & Thomas Fresco

Bocce - Singles - S-F12

Pauline Naturile

Bocce - Team - TT-X03

Diane Coleman, Pauline Naturile, John Piontkowski, and Kurt Straub

Bocce - Unified Doubles - UD-X09

Pauline Naturile & Janet Straub

Bowling - Doubles

Thomas Regan & Joey Kleppinger

Bowling - Singles

Kieran Starker

Bowling - Singles

Justin Malfitano

Bowling - Unified Doubles

Kristin Nehila & Kim Tackett

Bowling - Unified Doubles

Gabriel Ryba & Ryan Musciotto

Bowling - Unified Team

Kyle Delutis, Justin Malfitano, Gabe Ryba, and Ryan Musciotto

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 2 Balance Beam

Farrah Spencer

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 All Around (F)

Ashley Bondea

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Rings

Henry Schuitema

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 3 Vaulting (M)

Henry Schuitema

Gymnastics (Artistic) - Level 4 Uneven Bars

Rhea Alathur

Powerlifting - Combination - Squat, Bench Press & Dead Lift

Brian Beirne

Powerlifting - Deadlift

Alexa Akin

Powerlifting - Squat

Brian Beirne

Softball - Team Competition - Traditional Yellow-Final

New Jersey

Swimming - 50 yd Butterfly

Joshua Zhang

Swimming - 50 yd Freestyle

Daniel Hendrixson

Tennis - Level 5: Unified Doubles - L5UD1

Jian Hui Li & Matthew Gitterman

Triathlon - Sprint (Swim 440 yds, Bike 10.8 Miles, Run 5k)

Nicolas Braun

Additional Finishes

Athletics - 1500m Race

Christina Vassar

4

Athletics - 200m Race

Patrick Rhodes

4

Athletics - 800m Race

Christina Vassar

4

Athletics - Long Jump

Patrick Rhoads

4

Athletics - Unified 100m Run

Ravi Wetzel

4

Athletics - Unified 400m Run

Joontae Hwang

4

Bocce - Doubles - TD-X04

Megan Cloyes & Christine Faunce

4

Bocce - Singles - S-F08

Christine Faunce

4

Bocce - Singles - S-M03

John Piontkowski

4

Bocce - Singles - S-M06

Thomas Fresco

4

Bocce - Unified Doubles - UD-X05

John Piontkowski & Dan Wuhrman

4

Bowling - Singles

Meghan Mann

4

Bowling - Unified Doubles

Justin Malfitano & Kyle Delutis

4

Equestrian - Level A English Working Trails

Ian Wells

4

Equestrian - Level BI Dressage

Delaney O'Connell

4

Powerlifting - Deadlift

Brian Beirne

4

Swimming - 25 yd Freestyle

Jessica Gaeta

4

Swimming - 4x50 yd Medley Relay

New Jersey 1

4

Swimming - 50 yd Backstroke

Shawn Richards

4

Swimming - 50 yd Freestyle

Katie McGee

4

Tennis - Level 4: Doubles - L4TD1

Lillard & McCormac

4

Athletics - 1500m Race

Louis Fowlkes

5

Athletics - 1500m Race

Destiny Gerety

5

Athletics - 400m Race

Patrick Rhoads

5

Athletics - Long Jump

Elizabeth Dicker

5

Athletics - Unified 200m Run

Lauryn Wilfing

5

Athletics - Unified Shot Put

Ravi Wetzel

5

Bocce - Singles - S-F08

Diane Coleman

5

Swimming - 100 yd Breaststroke

Catherine Reischman

5

Swimming - 100 yd Freestyle

Joshua Zhang

5

Swimming - 25 yd Backstroke

Nicholas Zellin

5

Unified Basketball - 5v5 Competition - Division B

New Jersey

5

Athletics - 100m Run

Elaine Borowski

6

Athletics - 4x100m Relay

New Jersey 1

6

Athletics - Long Jump

Bryan Whalen

6

Athletics - Mini-Javelin

Ashley Weber

6

Athletics - Unified 100m Run

Kathryn Pinelli

6

Bocce - Singles - S-M03

Eric Osborn

6

Bocce - Unified Team - UT-X04

New Jersey 1

6

Bowling - Singles

Joseph Kleppinger

7

Bowling - Singles

Kristin Nehila

7

Bowling - Team

New Jersey 1

7

Athletics - 200m Race

Ashley Weber

8